Welcome to Alltronic Store

You have no items to compare.

Loading...

You have no items in your shopping cart.

FIBRE OPTICS

Items 1 to 8 of 10 total

Set Descending Direction

per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

FIBER OPTIC CABLE FC/FC DMM 3METER

S$15.00

Product code: FC-FC DMM 3M 3.0m (62.5/125)

  • IL: 0.11dB
  • IL: 0.12dB
  • IL: 0.13dB
  • IL: 0.11dB

 

  • RL: 52.4dB
  • RL: 53.5dB
  • RL: 54.5dB
  • RL: 56.5dB
Learn More

FIBER OPTIC CABLE ST/ST SM 3METER

S$12.00

Product Code: ST-ST SM 3M 3.0M (9/125)

  • IL: 0.11dB
  • IL: 0.12dB

 

  • RL: 52.8dB
  • RL: 53.9dB
Learn More

FIBER OPTIC CABLE ST/SC SM 3METER

S$18.00

Product Code: ST-SC SM 3M 3.0M(9/125)

  • IL: 0.11dB
  • IL: 0.12dB

 

  • RL: 52.3dB
  • RL: 53.4dB
Learn More

FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC/ST DMM 3METER

S$15.00

Product Code: SC-ST DMM 3M 3.0M(62.5/125)

  • IL: 0.13dB
  • IL: 0.15dB
  • IL: 0.14dB
  • IL: 0.14dB

 

  • RL: 51.0dB
  • RL: 52.9dB
  • RL: 52.5dB
  • RL: 52.6dB
Learn More

FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC/ST DMM 5METER

S$18.00

Product Code: LC-ST DMM 5M 2.0M(62.5/125)

  • IL: 0.13dB
  • IL: 0.15dB
  • IL: 0.14dB
  • IL: 0.14dB

 

  • RL: 51.6dB
  • RL: 52.5dB
  • RL: 52.5dB
  • RL: 52.6dB
Learn More

FIBER OPTIC CABLE ST/LC DSM 3METER

S$18.00

Product Code: LC-ST DSM 3M 2.0M( 9/125)

  • IL: 0.13dB
  • IL: 0.15dB
  • IL: 0.14dB
  • IL: 0.14dB

 

  • RL: 51.2dB
  • RL: 52.1dB
  • RL: 52.5dB
  • RL: 52.6dB
Learn More

FIBER OPTIC CABLE ST/FC SM 3METER

S$12.00

Product Code: FC-ST SM 3M 3.0(9/125)

  • IL: 0.10dB
  • IL: 0.15dB

 

  • RL: 51.3dB
  • RL: 52.2dB
Learn More

FIBER OPTIC CABLE FC/ST DMM 3METER

S$13.00

Product Code: FC-ST DMM 3M 3.0M (62.5/125)

  • IL: 0.11dB
  • IL: 0.12dB
  • IL: 0.13dB
  • IL: 0.11dB

 

  • RL: 52.9dB
  • RL: 53.0dB
  • RL: 54.0dB
  • RL: 56.1dB
Learn More

Items 1 to 8 of 10 total

Set Descending Direction

per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2